movistar Lima 42K 2016




GANADORES 42K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3
Kamakya, Nicholas Manza
2:13:57
2
2
Bekuma, Haile Tolossa
2:16:27
3
1
Wahome, Julius Muriuki
2:19:28

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5
Kiptoo, Caroline Jebiwot
2:39:10
2
4
Yachem, Lemelem Berha
2:41:37
3
6
Massah, Joan Cherop
2:43:14

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
342
Orlando, Gabriele
2:50:07
2
1569
Puín Gutama, Telmo Eugenio
2:50:14
3
760
Destrooper, Mathieu
2:50:36

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
801
Quiñones Guzman, Carla Silvana
3:26:34
2
686
Collado Bazan, Maribel
3:36:32
3
1902
Kempny Samyui, Maria Karen
3:36:49

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9
Echevarria, Roberto
2:33:45
2
1598
Moreno Castañeda, Freddy
2:36:00
3
1628
Andioza Valencia, Jorge Luis
2:50:33

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15
Morales, Clara
2:58:57
2
962
Mendivil Leon, Erasma Gonzalina
3:25:14
3
1703
Alvarez Gratelli, Shirley Susana
3:37:36

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1081
Sanchez Claros, Enrique
2:52:01
2
1234
Díaz Meza, Marcel Javier
2:59:38
3
1122
Jimenez Rabanelli, Carlos
3:00:25

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1286
Martinez Bertramini, Claudia
3:27:39
2
107
Oliveira Ferraz, Valdereys
3:46:17
3
1360
Ghaliya Bocangel, Adawie
3:55:10

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1682
Munoz Jimenez, Luis Hernan
2:59:08
2
2242
Ruiz Tupac Yupanqui, Jorge Leonid
3:03:01
3
1566
Delgado Paria, Cesar Alberto
3:20:00

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1472
Acosta Bueno, Anabell Rossana
3:50:29
2
1613
Salazar De Paz, Jackeline
3:52:35
3
1572
Roman Peña, Domitila
3:53:32

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2214
Gonzales Gonzales, Marco
3:09:57
2
364
Spinelli Fernandez P, Jorge Luis
3:20:59
3
336
Oliveira Alves, José
3:22:50

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
164
Di Domenico, Marjorie
4:01:26
2
2038
Vizcarra Silva, Katia Sylvia
4:06:25
3
1483
Canales Sanchez, Isabel
4:11:30

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
905
Gomes Rocha, Sandoval Gomes Da Ro
3:34:16
2
1711
Álvarez Lima, Pastor Juan
3:35:44
3
956
Coney, Anthony
3:42:58

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1302
Zegarra Kolich, Gjilda
5:00:00
2
1834
Calderon Castellanos, Baldomera
5:46:06
3
1906
Quispe Aguilar, Antonia
5:52:50

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
680
Schyns, Alphonse
3:45:53
2
1875
Hurtado Oliva, José
3:51:57
3
296
Domingos Gallego Eut, Moacir Rodrigues Gal
3:56:50

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
678
Suwelack, Julia
4:41:13
2
1202
Ida, Michiko
5:52:27



GANADORES 21K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5001
Cussi Huaman, Jhon
1:05:10
2
5002
Machacuay Huaman, Raul Cesar
1:05:16
3
5004
Huaman Ccanto, Juan
1:06:01

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8804
Rojas Llanco, Luz Mery
1:17:22
2
8820
Arizapana Yucra, Wilma Yanet
1:17:32
3
5009
Clara Canchanya, Clara
1:17:51

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8480
Pacheco Mendoza, Raul
1:04:51
2
5023
Hernandez Gonzalez, Juan Carlos
1:10:46
3
8371
Miranda Aburto, Dennis Ronald
1:18:10

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7257
De Giovanni, Maria Alexandra
1:33:51
2
7830
Barrios Benavides, Augusta
1:39:35
3
6016
Paucar Correa, Adriana
1:41:20

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8752
Leon Lopez, Constantino
1:10:51
2
7891
Lanza Bacadare, Hector Antonio
1:26:33
3
8637
Elias Townsend, Domingo Manuel
1:27:35

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8209
Segura Ortiz, Patricia Mely
1:34:36
2
5578
Meza Huayta, Reyna Melchora
1:43:44
3
8711
Bertie Trotter, Ximena
1:45:11

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8671
Figari, Vladimir
1:18:33
2
6465
Takano Onojima, Walter Emilio
1:20:11
3
6948
Fonseca Gomes, Altamir
1:26:56

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6693
Rojas Patiño, Tatyana Catherine
1:47:42
2
7783
Ochoa, Gabriela
1:49:04
3
7624
Castillo Alvarado, Gisella
1:50:02

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8838
Pari Quintanilla, Jaime Fernando
1:31:11
2
7739
Galvez Chacon, Miguel
1:33:15
3
7012
Oliveira Rabelo, Caio
1:37:07

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6511
Lepiani Macchiavello, Giannina Gavina Del
1:41:32
2
8335
Arana, Pilar
1:50:08
3
5557
Rendon Orjuela, Patricia
1:50:25

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7820
Nuñez Coronel, Pablo
1:21:08
2
7747
Díaz Lucano, Pablo Celestino
1:36:51
3
6943
Luiz, Dejair
1:38:13

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8669
Rios Regalado, Dionicia Fausta
1:35:57
2
7185
Sattui De Alvarez Ca, Marcela
1:39:59
3
6091
Sepulveda Shultz, Maria Cecilia
2:01:07

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7334
Tunque Sinforoso, Leon Jorge
1:37:47
2
6548
Sanchez Pacheco, Romulo R.
1:38:08
3
5422
Willstatter Valencia, Carlos Miguel
1:44:25

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7509
Esquilar Brunhara, Marli
1:49:43
2
5234
Cobra Barros, Selva Helena
1:56:26
3
7424
Libón Urrutia De Yog, Modesta
1:57:34

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5713
Iturrieta Leiva, Italo Livorio
1:42:13
2
8270
Giles Maratuech, Cutberto Francisco
1:46:31
3
5899
Villalobos Cruz, Mauro Cecilio
1:50:47

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5427
Kriek Bol, Metje
2:04:08
2
7063
Contreras Lazo, Maria Del Rosario
2:11:41
3
7075
Ruiz Paredes, Sara Maria
2:30:39



GANADORES 10K

CATEGORÍA 16-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10008
Castro Castillo, Jianpierre
0:29:37
2
17993
Ambrocio, Ulises Martin
0:29:37
3
10007
Nina Ñaupa, Walter
0:29:59

CATEGORÍA 16-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10001
Melchor Huiza, Ines
0:33:51
2
10003
Villazana Alvarez, Karina
0:34:31
3
10018
Romero Davila, Rosa Angelica
0:36:12

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16409
Escalante Garcia, Jorge Luis
0:37:34
2
13772
Rodriguez Perez, Michael Edward
0:40:08
3
17447
Qquenta Baca, Delfin
0:40:21

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16398
Terrones Becerra, Doris
0:42:49
2
11867
Peralta Vargas, Carmen Eliana
0:46:55
3
12405
Riva Morales, Sandra Karinna
0:48:32

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
18072
Navarro Crespo, Juan Francisco
0:34:44
2
14974
Pires Ferreira, Alessandro Pires Fer
0:35:46
3
17856
Ricapa Arias, Rolando
0:36:21

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10931
Diaz Revoredo, Maria Elena
0:46:46
2
14861
Delfino Da Silva Far, Lucilene
0:47:39
3
17103
Salomé Centeno, Cecilia
0:51:48

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11913
Camacho Fernandez, Luis Humberto
0:37:11
2
14909
Manya Ccasa, David
0:40:32
3
14404
Pastor Rodriguez, Eliot Lizandro
0:42:06

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10534
Brown, Jennifer
0:41:28
2
10697
Aza Riva, Cynthia Nathalie
0:44:43
3
15600
Salas Tejada, Katia Lourdes
0:52:36

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16245
Olmedo Castro, Eduardo Enrique
0:38:14
2
13502
De Los Santos Fiore, Ricardo Hugo
0:40:44
3
11372
Ubillús Quiñones, Carlos Cosme
0:41:21

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15943
Valentin Ramirez, Elsa Melania
0:50:33
2
10909
Doig Mannucci, Adriana
0:50:51
3
16673
Lucar Bernaza, Hilda Emperatriz
0:52:03

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
17278
Serna Marcelo, Andrés
0:37:57
2
17863
Cornejo Farfan, Victor Fernando
0:38:32
3
15258
Garcia Salas, Daniel
0:40:15

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11083
Acuña Dávila, Grima
0:56:34
2
10718
Dias Vieira, Joseane
0:56:39
3
10428
Caceres, Maria Magdalena
0:57:38

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10482
Ponce Sagua, Silvetre
0:46:38
2
15074
Paucar Palomino, Ildefonzo
0:46:44
3
10207
José De Sousa Silva, José De Sousa
0:49:19

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
14142
De Los Rios Alcantar, Maria Doris
1:00:46
2
15185
Marquez Negrillo, Marlene Eleanore
1:01:20
3
10630
Reynoso Diaz, Marina
1:02:30

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16294
Seminario Gorbitz, Max Antonio
0:49:01
2
12038
Castro Aliaga, Cesar Augusto
0:50:15
3
11172
Oviedo Huaina, Sabino Pio
0:50:35

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10246
Peña Ortega, Zoila Irene
1:04:58
2
14582
Salazar Chávez, Sofía Guadalupe
1:08:15
3
14141
Estremadoyro Llontop, Carmen
1:09:09