movistar Lima 42K 2017




GANADORES 42K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2866
Eggleston, Jeffrey David
2:15:22
2
1
Wahome, Julius
2:15:52
3
15
Ito Ccuro, Nelson
2:15:58

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5
Geda, Ayelu Lemma
2:30:19
2
2844
Toaquiza Iza, Carmen Amelia
2:40:05
3
8
Temesgen, Etaferahu Wodaj
2:46:03

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9
Machacuay Arredondo, Florencio
2:39:43
2
2695
Lopez Dominguez, Luis Javier
2:40:30
3
2720
Ayala Escribas, Charkes Jhon
2:44:26

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
683
Naranjo Renteria, Ana Maria
3:07:15
2
1244
Morales Bermudez, Daniela
3:15:56
3
506
Cucho Barron, Nelly
3:32:03

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2132
Andioza Valencia, Jorge Luis
2:43:30
2
2343
Loría Solano, Johnny
2:44:11
3
1190
Florez Londoño, Jorge Enrique
2:52:55

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2042
Brullo, Tina
3:16:37
2
935
Segura Ortiz, Patricia
3:20:55
3
914
Conde Astengo, Tula Ivana Alexandra
3:27:39

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1058
Figari, Vladimir
2:35:39
2
2768
Ruju Wege, Alex
2:53:40
3
2529
Garcia Tupac Yupanqu, Victor Hugo
2:59:55

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1030
Martínez Bertramini, Claudia
3:18:46
2
2826
Mendivil Leon, Erasma Gonzalina
3:27:12
3
1762
Paz Gastañaga, Laura
3:45:20

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1169
Jimenez Rabanelli, Carlos
2:59:53
2
1761
López-albújar Belaun, Alfredo
3:00:44
3
860
Curi Gutierrez, German
3:12:38

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
981
Solis Escajadillo, Anamaria Del Pilar
3:38:17
2
1076
Salazar De Paz, Jackeline
3:57:23
3
1919
Pacheco, Felicitas
4:07:27

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2575
Gonzales Gonzales, Marco Antonio
3:14:02
2
522
Avila Tuarez, Carlos Ingemar
3:17:27
3
2126
Arias Sánchez, Segundo Tito
3:20:26

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2812
Estupiñan La Rosa De, Delia
3:56:34
2
2427
Canales Sanchez, Isabel
4:06:39
3
1060
Vizcarra Silva, Katia Sylvia
4:18:44

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1637
Huamani Gutierrez, Martín Honorato
3:27:13
2
2397
Mesa Gutierrez, Fernando
3:40:14
3
1585
Coney, Anthony
3:40:19

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1273
Gutiérrez Jara, Sara Isabel
3:56:28
2
1925
Salcedo Chau, Yolanda
4:38:26
3
1119
Zegarra Kolich, Gjilda
4:41:34

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1979
Yauyo Arangoitia, Emilio Felix
3:52:58
2
2093
Hurtado Oliva, Jose
3:53:00
3
1661
Palomino Gastelú, Sergio
3:58:55

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2653
Menzala Quispe, Bernardina
5:39:40



GANADORES 21K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9353
Ostos Cruz, Luis
1:03:55
2
5005
Machacuay Huaman, Raul Cesar
1:05:56
3
5008
Cusi Huaman, Jhon
1:06:24

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5003
Canchanya Canchanya, Clara
1:14:16
2
5020
Huachacuay Huaman, Gladys
1:15:24
3
5001
Condori Quispe, Nicolasa
1:19:50

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5012
Huamán Ccanto, Juan
1:05:26
2
8345
Rastrollo Rafael, Miguel Angel
1:14:24
3
9072
Vilca Flores, Edwin
1:15:41

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5004
Arzapalo Ramos, Hortencia
1:23:38
2
9411
Perez Hidalgo, Maria Juliana
1:32:51
3
6792
Saldarriaga Quispe, Milagros Gabriela
1:37:29

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5016
Navarro Crespo, Juan Francisco
1:16:53
2
2853
Elías Townsend, Domingo
1:23:05
3
6883
Lanza, Hector Antonio
1:24:07

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6537
Gonzales Cuadros, Lidia Luisa
1:34:37
2
6164
Rubianes, Leila
1:38:54
3
5257
Gomez Nunez, Erika Elizabeth
1:47:01

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7201
Niedmann Cabello, Roberto Arturo
1:13:36
2
5015
Takano Onojima, Walter Emilio
1:19:49
3
6880
Vasquez Villar, Angel David
1:25:06

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8550
Brown, Jennifer
1:36:27
2
9327
Yucra, Lucina
1:42:09
3
6761
Borlle, Mariana
1:43:20

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6056
Delgado, Alfredo
1:20:03
2
5528
Camacho Fernández, Luis Humberto
1:26:26
3
6179
Pepe, Herlândio Araujo
1:32:11

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6311
Monteza, Mendoza
1:45:11
2
6271
Hernandez Olmedo, Elizabeth Carolina
1:45:50
3
6584
Zapata De Atoche, Maria
1:47:33

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9012
Bravo Arias, Carlos Antonio
1:32:58
2
6294
Luna Darmuy, Juan Fermin
1:34:33
3
7535
Andrade Ochoa, Crisostomo
1:35:19

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8056
Fatule, Giuliana
1:43:59
2
7498
Haustein, Ana Teresa
1:54:17
3
8574
Viera Bacilio, Martha
2:01:32

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8867
Enciso Celis, Juan José Francisco
1:37:22
2
6734
Sanchez Pacheco, Romulo
1:39:16
3
7223
Ramos Huaman, Candelario
1:42:31

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6076
Libón Urrutia De Yog, Modesta
2:01:33
2
6199
Rohrmann, Angela Drumond
2:05:46
3
5628
Zavaleta Nina, Victoria
2:21:27

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5942
Fahuas Pozo, Omar Elias
1:28:39
2
7556
Tunque Sinforoso, Leon Jorge
1:41:51
3
6239
Giles Maratuech, Cutberto Francisco
1:48:35

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9303
Trujillo Yavar, Ena
2:23:51
2
5357
Cantella Rodriguez, María Del Pilar
2:28:21
3
8381
Ruiz Paredes, Sara María
2:36:05



GANADORES 10K

CATEGORÍA 16-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10015
Rojas Ramos, Jose Luis
0:30:07
2
12970
Caldua Palma, Jaime
0:30:10
3
10019
Nina Ñaupa, Walter
0:30:16

CATEGORÍA 16-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10001
Melchor Huiza, Santa Ines
0:34:45
2
10009
Rojas Llanco, Luz Mery
0:35:28
3
10002
Meneses Marín, Saida Irma
0:35:36

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
14510
Menacho Castellanos, Lucio
0:34:27
2
16493
Albornoz, Jesus Arturp
0:37:19
3
14313
Qquuenta Baca, Delfin
0:39:44

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16110
Salas Choque, Janeth Mafaly
0:45:21
2
14612
Garcia Manjon, Sara
0:48:12
3
13433
Garcia Mateo, Erika Juliana
0:48:47

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16695
Huanca Calizaya, Andres
0:38:35
2
11948
Escalante García, Jorge Luis
0:38:36
3
13001
Mazzino Cardenas, Christian
0:40:21

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16304
Romero Sayritupac, Renee
0:45:11
2
13039
Bisbal Oyague, Ester
0:48:03
3
14530
Martinez Cordova, Ana Melva
0:48:13

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
12833
Chirinos Vera, Martin
0:35:29
2
12586
Pastor, Eliot Lizandro
0:41:35
3
14168
Manya Ccasa, David
0:42:30

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16250
Arias Ramirez, Rosa Edita
0:49:41
2
10355
Tapayuri Chino, Glicelda Trinidad
0:52:00
3
17638
Aldaz Pezantes, Beatriz Epifania
0:53:06

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10193
Chara Qqueccaño, Ivan
0:38:50
2
16512
Ubillus Quiñones, Carlos
0:42:58
3
12522
Valqui Haase, Thomas
0:44:48

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10588
Asin Hurtado, Carmen Rosa
0:44:25
2
12240
Peña De Arce, Rosa Mercedes
0:48:00
3
13212
Zumaeta Blas, Mirtha
0:52:49

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11735
Serna Marcelo, Andrés Adrián
0:38:10
2
13062
Tacuri Huanca, Julio Ricardo
0:43:45
3
14555
Mendoza Saraya, Felix Maximo
0:45:26

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11904
Doig Mannucci, Adriana
0:50:23
2
11559
Culqui Huaman, Teofila
0:52:38
3
12700
Cardenas De Medrano, Rosa Maria
0:52:49

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
12995
Molina Leiva, Cesar
0:45:17
2
12801
Quispe Rodriguez, Crisanto
0:45:23
3
14282
Huanci Ayachi, Cebastian
0:46:34

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16022
De Los Rios Alcanta, Maria Doris
0:58:35
2
12382
Benavides De Ramirez, Frida Benavides
0:59:28
3
15002
Adaros Ahumada, Gladys Del Carmen
0:59:28

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15453
Canchari Penado, Marcelino
0:46:37
2
16092
Ponce Sagua, Silvestre
0:48:43
3
12419
Castro Aliaga, César Augusto
0:50:39

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11662
Quispe Bernuy, Blanca Flor
0:57:45
2
10720
Dawson Cupent, Carmen Mercedes
1:00:13
3
12466
Pasquel Gonzales, Juana Elvira
1:00:22