Life Lima42k 2019 (resultados preliminares)




GANADORES 42K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2
Kipngetich Kemboi, Timothy
2:17:59
2
1931
Condorhuamán Yauri, Marcos Casiano
2:20:47
3
1
Ito Ccuro, Nelson
2:21:28

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3002
Baires Banegas, Yesica Carolina
3:04:06
2
3177
Peralta Salas, Lizeth Hiosae
3:06:08
3
3038
Vega Picon, Ruth
3:19:58

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3
Emerson, Trujillo Flores
2:33:16
2
2548
Manrique Vega, Edilberto Juan
2:38:43
3
2327
Figueroa Salva, Manuelito
2:39:01

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3297
Canchanya Canchanya, Clara
2:47:33
2
6
Arzapalo Ramos, Hortencia
2:57:56
3
2185
Huaman Villanueva, Gloria Isabel
3:03:31

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3249
Ramirez, Aldo
2:46:14
2
1389
Tobar Huertas, Gustavo Vinicio
2:49:15
3
3282
Muñoz, Leon Gerardo
2:50:58

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
843
Segura Ortiz, Patricia
3:22:17
2
2076
Obando Sanchez, Rosalia Aydee
3:25:14
3
2382
Perez Perez, Bertha Anita
3:31:53

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1613
Burgos Miller, Jose Manuel
2:50:09
2
2657
Andioza Valencia, Jorge Luis
2:52:07
3
2884
Manya Ccaja, Jose
2:52:49

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3031
Antezana, Maybel
3:26:37
2
2171
Ramirez Flores, Aidee Yolanda
3:37:37
3
504
Osorio Pimentel, Rosa Luz
3:39:19

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
582
López-albújar, Alfredo
3:04:44
2
1890
Esguerra, Gustavo A.
3:09:01
3
2981
Coyla Apucusi, José Miguel
3:10:30

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3157
Machado, Maria Abadia
3:33:56
2
1588
Silva, Rosemeire
3:54:10
3
2334
Adawie, Ghaliya
4:02:13

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2162
Baltar Estevez, Raul
3:19:39
2
1095
Alva Montalvo, Victor Raul
3:20:02
3
2431
Avila Tuarez, Carlos
3:21:12

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
380
Holdam, Helle
3:55:11
2
3259
Fernández Céspedes, Tirsa Eliana
4:01:07
3
2188
Llatasi Osorio, Maria Silvia
4:02:50

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2809
Cuyutupa Gomez, Humberto Albino
3:23:55
2
2639
Quezada, Felipe
3:35:01
3
2946
Huamani Gutiérrez, Martín Honorato
3:45:13

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
2708
Estupiñan La Rosa, Delia Gladys
3:55:08
2
2514
Alfaro Navarro, Madeleine
4:25:39
3
741
Caceres Gonzalez, Norha Elena
5:04:35

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
3225
Ismodes Pinto, José
3:53:17
2
1843
Imbacuan Cortes, Hector Bernardino
3:58:32
3
1863
Gianfrancisco, Miguel
4:04:08

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
1939
Salcedo Chau, Yolanda
4:26:45
2
1901
Cotrado Velarde, Luzmila
4:37:45
3
1019
Zegarra, Gjilda
4:56:25



GANADORES 21K

CATEGORÍA 18-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9449
Champi Huarca, René
1:05:37
2
9519
Ureta Medrano, Waldir
1:05:42
3
9382
Colque, Juan
1:05:56

CATEGORÍA 18-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5002
Ramos Acevedo, Zaida
1:17:00
2
9387
Condori Quispe, Nicolasa
1:18:42
3
9768
Ramírez Espinoza, Delia Faustina
1:19:12

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5008
Huaman Ccanto, Juan
1:06:24
2
5005
Machaucya Huaman, Raul Cesar
1:06:45
3
9409
Vilca Flores, Edwhin
1:08:01

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9389
Arizapana Yucra, Wilma Yanet
1:24:07
2
9694
Kung Velasquez, Paola Estefania
1:26:33
3
8482
Rojas, Ariana
1:35:55

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8097
Rastrollo Rafael, Miguel Angel
1:19:38
2
6701
Santos, Diego
1:23:12
3
8660
Carlos Enrique, Chumpitaz Vargas
1:23:31

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9180
Gonzales, Clemente
1:38:36
2
7719
Rodriguez Raymundo, Norma Doris
1:40:13
3
6563
Alcântara, Márcia Alcântara
1:43:08

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5916
Niedmann Cabello, Roberto Arturo
1:15:20
2
7357
Navarro Crespo, Juan Francisco
1:20:44
3
7879
Franco Honores, Werner Adelino
1:22:25

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
8783
Romero Cardenas, Fiorella
1:46:28
2
9252
Sernaque Silva, Yrma
1:47:30
3
9289
Rey Montes, Cristina
1:47:39

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5680
Camacho Fernandez, Luis Humberto
1:20:31
2
7439
Rojas Alvarez, Jose Norberto
1:22:04
3
7685
Maihua Ramos, Maximo
1:27:47

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
6434
Rodriguez Salvatierr, Armida
1:41:00
2
7624
Velarde, Nancy
1:44:11
3
7992
Jimenez Yager, Silvia Rosana
1:47:19

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7572
Engblom, Lars Gunnar
1:36:31
2
8693
Revilla Figueroa, Jose
1:37:35
3
7983
Cruz Chichizola, Gustavo
1:37:36

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9089
Monteza, Patricia
1:53:09
2
7069
Woodman, Pauline
1:53:58
3
6575
Viera Bacilio, Martha
1:56:42

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9610
Enciso Celis, Juan José
1:36:08
2
7319
Jimenez Jimenez, Crisanto
1:37:27
3
9588
Bravo Rivera, Felipe
1:42:14

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
9852
Medina Delgado, Maritza Victoria
1:50:09
2
8795
Canales Sanchez, Isabel
2:02:59
3
9470
Camilotti Mascarello, Geny Lurdes
2:05:10

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
7616
Leon Jorge, Tunque Sinforoso
1:48:01
2
6276
Anselmo, João Anselmo Da Silv
1:52:06
3
9748
Michel, Provost
1:55:05

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
5514
Libón Urrutia De Yog, Modesta
2:03:19
2
9352
Jano Awad, Yeanette
2:33:15
3
5326
Cantella, Pilar
2:40:50



GANADORES 10K

CATEGORÍA 16-34 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10002
Labra Phuturi, Yuri Hedley
0:31:07
2
10008
Atachagua Valverde, Jhon Andres
0:31:08
3
15945
Canchanya Canchanya, Winer
0:31:14

CATEGORÍA 16-34 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15852
Rojas Llanco, Luz Mery
0:33:51
2
14896
Machacuay Huamán, Gladys Celia
0:33:59
3
10004
Meneses Marin, Saida
0:34:08

CATEGORÍA 35-39 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16632
Ylla Ylla, Luis
0:34:00
2
15151
Serna Espinoza, Sunil Andres
0:34:46
3
11519
Romer Fernandez, Rolando
0:36:48

CATEGORÍA 35-39 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
14633
Medema, Camille
0:44:08
2
12617
Santos Malpartida, Lucy
0:44:32
3
15718
Ramirez Gual, Keren Jael
0:45:54

CATEGORÍA 40-44 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
11653
Escalante García, Jorge Luis
0:37:47
2
15182
Gonzalez Chavez, Juan Pablo
0:38:03
3
12620
Rodriguez Perez, Michael Edward
0:39:03

CATEGORÍA 40-44 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
17239
Alvarez Zegarra, Mariela
0:42:08
2
10720
Garcia Mateo, Erika
0:48:13
3
13020
Sara, Ramírez Calero
0:48:27

CATEGORÍA 45-49 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
12199
Rojas Bravo, Claudio
0:40:03
2
10079
Bustamante Kukurelo, Juan-jose
0:43:40
3
11865
Salinas Fernández, Omar Orestes
0:44:11

CATEGORÍA 45-49 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15992
Diaz Revoredo, Maria Elena
0:43:58
2
13378
Gladys, Miyashima
0:47:10
3
15625
Aza Riva, Cynthia Nathalie
0:48:08

CATEGORÍA 50-54 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
14843
Soldtwedel, John Winston
0:40:37
2
13086
Sosa Sosa, Emerito
0:41:27
3
17073
Bailon Rios, Jesus
0:42:13

CATEGORÍA 50-54 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
12372
Lira Obando, Laura Josefina
0:48:18
2
14072
Martinez Woolcott, Devora Pilar
0:52:33
3
13074
Arce Vargas, Leonor
0:57:04

CATEGORÍA 55-59 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
15554
Ubillus Quiñones, Carlos Cosme
0:42:12
2
14483
Ruiz Panduro, Willer
0:43:02
3
11860
Espinoza Tapia, Juan Carlos
0:43:44

CATEGORÍA 55-59 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
17300
Vera, Luz
0:50:48
2
14033
Chamorro Hidalgo, Yolanda Josefina
0:54:02
3
10739
Guerinoni Costa, Gioia
0:54:19

CATEGORÍA 60-64 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
16766
Aguilar Armendariz, Jose Luis
0:42:49
2
10848
Tacuri Huanca, Julio
0:42:57
3
16882
Molina, Leiva
0:44:52

CATEGORÍA 60-64 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
10802
Servan Trigoso, Orffa De Jesus
0:56:46
2
10311
Tanchiva Nina, Elda Isabel
0:57:51
3
10891
Nunez Nunez, Sylvia Luz
0:59:10

CATEGORÍA 65-99 VARONES

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
13769
Horna Montoya, Pedro Berardo
0:47:40
2
16092
Canchari Penado, Marcelino
0:48:07
3
16157
Paucar Palomino, Idelfonzo
0:50:44

CATEGORÍA 65-99 DAMAS

PUESTO
NUM.
NOMBRE COMPLETO
T. CHIP
1
12212
Julia, Mitika Yamabus
1:03:19
2
10122
Rios Contreras, Mercedes Del Carmen
1:05:05
3
14225
Quispe, Isidora
1:07:01