Result Wizard

5K Fundación Belcorp 2013

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 5K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
CERTIFICADO
191
Moreno Guzman
Diego
M
18-34
5K
15:27.4
15:25.9
1
331
Jesus Ramos
Alex
M
18-34
5K
15:46.3
15:45.1
2
735
Castillo Aguilar
Manuel
M
18-34
5K
16:14.4
16:13.8
3
221
Baldeon Sanchez
Carlos Eduardo
M
35-49
5K
16:22.3
16:19.2
4
190
Navarro Crespo
Juan Francisco
M
35-49
5K
16:33.1
16:32.4
5
239
Saenz Sarmiento
David Josue
M
1-17
5K
16:34.3
16:33.0
6
64
Camarena Marcos
Walter Antonio
M
35-49
5K
16:36.1
16:35.6
7
214
Saavedra Aliaga
Jose Ernesto
M
35-49
5K
16:42.2
16:40.6
8
117
Garcia Tupacyupanqui
Victor Hugo
M
35-49
5K
16:58.2
16:57.9
9
179
Vernaza Arbieto
Juan Alberto
M
35-49
5K
17:00.5
17:00.1
10
35
Zumbuhl Hartmann
Klaus Hugo
M
35-49
5K
17:08.0
17:06.7
11
177
Camacho Fernandez
Luis Humberto
M
35-49
5K
17:09.1
17:08.5
12
497
Escalante La Rosa
Anthony
M
18-34
5K
17:14.4
17:12.4
13
494
Miranda Aburto
Dennis Ronald
M
18-34
5K
17:15.1
17:14.2
14
329
Carrera Rojas
Roger
M
1-17
5K
17:18.3
17:17.0
15
169
Rivera Jara
Carlos
M
18-34
5K
17:20.6
17:17.4
16
93
Chara Qqueccaño
Ivan
M
50-99
5K
17:42.6
17:41.9
17
206
Teague M
Andrew
M
18-34
5K
17:50.3
17:48.5
18
611
Lazo Velapatiño
Victor Alfonso
M
18-34
5K
18:05.5
18:03.9
19
349
De Los Rios Hurtado
Franco
M
18-34
5K
18:14.0
18:11.9
20
461
Huaman Gavilano
Sergio
M
35-49
5K
18:33.0
18:31.1
21
60
Delgado Paria
Cesar Alberto
M
50-99
5K
18:36.2
18:35.6
22
207
Rojas Moreno
Luis Antony
M
1-17
5K
18:43.6
18:41.1
23
479
Nina Ccorimanya
Gregorio
M
50-99
5K
18:51.5
18:50.5
24
185
Huaccha Baltazar
Jonathan Paul
M
18-34
5K
18:54.9
18:43.2
25
132
Atoche Zapata
Peter Francisco
M
18-34
5K
19:08.8
19:07.3
26
765
Sarmiento Policio
Juan Jose
M
18-34
5K
19:20.7
19:17.0
27
203
Bardales Rubio
Luis Alberto
M
50-99
5K
19:25.6
19:24.4
28
63
Camarena Marcos
Rosio Hermelinda
F
18-34
5K
19:32.3
19:31.5
29
193
Lau Guardia
Miguel Aldo
M
35-49
5K
19:32.8
19:31.4
30
111
Herrera Alania
Alex Jesus
M
35-49
5K
19:38.6
19:37.6
31
153
Huertas Navarro
Marco Antonio
M
35-49
5K
19:39.6
19:38.3
32
123
Osorio Pimentel
Rosa Luz
F
35-49
5K
19:43.0
19:42.2
33
205
García-rada Puccio
Rodrigo
M
18-34
5K
19:50.9
19:48.0
34
535
Alamo Sam
Jorge Eugenio
M
18-34
5K
19:54.9
19:54.0
35
226
Solis Escajadillo
Anamaria Del Pilar
F
35-49
5K
19:58.3
19:57.4
36
90
Quiñones Ardela
Jesús José
M
18-34
5K
19:59.2
19:57.2
37
580
Paredes Maguiña
Alan Wilder
M
18-34
5K
20:03.1
20:00.9
38
210
Sánchez Murillo
David Daniel Alfredo
M
18-34
5K
20:10.8
20:06.6
39
455
Salvatierra Calderon
Teofilo
M
35-49
5K
20:13.9
20:12.5
40
77
Sanchez Morales
Gustavo Cesar
M
18-34
5K
20:21.6
20:20.4
41
612
Maggiolo Cook
Thais
F
18-34
5K
20:27.8
20:26.2
42
184
Arauco Cuyutupa
Percy Lucio
M
18-34
5K
20:33.2
20:21.0
43
134
Bracamonte Takayama
Eduardo
M
50-99
5K
20:34.1
20:33.7
44
44
Asin Hurtado
Carmen Rosa
F
35-49
5K
20:39.2
20:38.3
45
335
Cruz Riva
Ricardo Javier
M
35-49
5K
20:57.6
20:42.3
46
225
Pino Panta
Rodolfo Diego
M
18-34
5K
21:06.0
21:03.7
47
59
Reyes Llerena
Aldo
M
35-49
5K
21:09.3
21:07.1
48
161
Acosta Rios
Luis Rodrigo
M
18-34
5K
21:11.9
21:05.5
49
255
Pareja Rodas
Juan Hitler
M
18-34
5K
21:16.1
21:15.8
50