Result Wizard

Lima Norte 10K 2013

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 10K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
195
Castro Castillo
Jianpierre
M
16-39
10K
0:29:28
0:29:27
1
141
Cari Tumi
Rafael
M
16-39
10K
0:29:32
0:29:31
2
135
Jesus Ramos
Maximo Alexander
M
16-39
10K
0:30:52
0:30:50
3
618
Landeo Carranza
Oliver Enrique
M
16-39
10K
0:32:08
0:32:06
4
843
Ochoa Saldaña
Christian Walter
M
16-39
10K
0:32:55
0:32:51
5
704
Ramos Minaya
Victor
M
16-39
10K
0:33:01
0:32:54
6
751
Cantara Rojas
Rocio Marisol
F
16-39
10K
0:33:02
0:32:59
7
528
Hinostroza Romero
Guillermo
M
40-49
10K
0:33:06
0:33:02
8
844
Paquiyauri Rojas
Sergio Antonio
M
16-39
10K
0:33:10
0:33:06
9
845
Flores Silva
Leopoldo Dante
M
16-39
10K
0:33:21
0:33:18
10
191
De La Cruz Capani
Jovana
F
16-39
10K
0:33:43
0:33:37
11
614
Chara Qqueccaño
Ivan Zenovio
M
50-99
10K
0:34:29
0:34:28
12
896
Miranda Aburto
Dennis Ronald
F
16-39
10K
0:34:42
0:34:38
13
795
Manrrique Vega
Edilberto Juan
M
16-39
10K
0:34:46
0:34:44
14
841
Carrera Rojas
Roger
M
16-39
10K
0:34:48
0:34:45
15
597
Tolentino Monterrey
Edgar
M
40-49
10K
0:35:18
0:35:16
16
1
Sotacuro Quispe
Efrain
M
16-39
10K
0:35:25
0:35:23
17
768
Leon Espinoza
Pablo Geronimo
M
50-99
10K
0:35:31
0:35:26
18
514
Huayhua Tello
Juan Carlos
M
16-39
10K
0:35:36
0:35:26
19
739
Delgado Paria
Cesar Alberto
M
50-99
10K
0:36:17
0:36:15
20
867
Alcazar Olave
Elvis
M
16-39
10K
0:36:25
0:36:20
21
714
Li Chocano
Dany Jhon
M
16-39
10K
0:36:35
0:36:31
22
672
Espinoza Valdez
Maurelio
M
16-39
10K
0:36:37
0:36:34
23
199
Manya Ccasa
David
M
40-49
10K
0:36:50
0:36:47
24
506
Barrientos Sotelo
René Andrés
M
16-39
10K
0:36:58
0:36:55
25
541
Chavez Blanco
Dario Saturnino
M
16-39
10K
0:36:59
0:36:58
26
786
Yauri Pozo
Fredy
M
16-39
10K
0:37:25
0:37:23
27
525
Nina Ccorimanya
Gregorio
M
50-99
10K
0:37:38
0:37:35
28
748
Buendia Belito
Joel
M
16-39
10K
0:37:41
0:37:28
29
813
Davila Torres
Angel Nicolas
M
40-49
10K
0:37:49
0:37:25
30
685
Raymundo Yesquen
Walter
M
16-39
10K
0:38:06
0:37:53
31
118
Espinoza Castillo
Cesar
M
40-49
10K
0:38:07
0:38:05
32
734
Atoche Zapata
Peter Francisco
M
16-39
10K
0:38:22
0:38:17
33
534
Uruco Vento
Rony Manuel
M
16-39
10K
0:38:34
0:38:32
34
598
Apolin Santillan
Walter
M
16-39
10K
0:38:41
0:38:32
35
564
Zamalloa Pumapillo
Herbert
M
16-39
10K
0:38:45
0:38:29
36
636
Bardales Rubio
Luis Alberto
M
50-99
10K
0:38:46
0:38:42
37
568
Alvino Cortez
Jorge Richar
M
16-39
10K
0:38:47
0:38:41
38
712
Matos Soto
Delsy Juana
F
16-39
10K
0:38:49
0:38:45
39
108
Sarmiento Santa Cruz
Saul
M
16-39
10K
0:38:58
0:38:44
40
588
Rivera Lachira
Gustavo
M
16-39
10K
0:39:05
0:38:58
41
671
Quispe Estrenado
Yovani
M
16-39
10K
0:39:10
0:38:48
42
634
Huashuayo Quispe
Santos
M
16-39
10K
0:39:31
0:39:29
43
710
Sosa Astete
Miguel Ruben
M
16-39
10K
0:39:56
0:39:20
44
164
Arias Sanchez
Tito
M
50-99
10K
0:40:04
0:39:57
45
584
Muñoz Valqui
Henry Alberto
M
16-39
10K
0:40:05
0:39:52
46
508
Ibarra Levano
Ricardo Francisco
M
40-49
10K
0:40:12
0:40:09
47
814
Reyes Llerena
Aldo Antonio
M
40-49
10K
0:40:13
0:40:09
48
569
Gabriel Flores
Jesús Edgar
M
16-39
10K
0:40:20
0:40:09
49
105
Bejarano Maluquish
Marco Polo
M
16-39
10K
0:40:30
0:40:17
50