Result Wizard

Energizer Night Race 2014

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 8K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
2
Machacuay Huamán
Raúl Cesar
M
18-34
8K
0:25:49
0:25:49
1
1759
Giraldo Villa
Gerard Nicolás
M
18-34
8K
0:26:12
0:26:12
2
1755
Valdivia Verdugo
Mauricio Andrés
M
18-34
8K
0:26:18
0:26:17
3
1754
Castelblanco
Jorge
M
18-34
8K
0:26:52
0:26:51
4
1750
Cruz Mateos
Imanol
M
35-44
8K
0:27:13
0:27:13
5
878
Cari Tumi
Rafael
M
18-34
8K
0:28:07
0:28:00
6
1757
Saavedra De León
Roberto
M
18-34
8K
0:28:28
0:28:28
7
693
Moreno Guzman
Diego
M
18-34
8K
0:29:02
0:29:02
8
1
Melchor Huiza
Ines
F
18-34
8K
0:29:14
0:29:13
9
1099
Rojas Contreras
Jean Carlos
M
18-34
8K
0:30:10
0:30:02
10
1758
Arias
Kelly
F
18-34
8K
0:30:25
0:30:24
11
176
Villanueva Mendez
Albert Fonsarely
M
18-34
8K
0:30:30
0:30:27
12
1751
Cevallos Camacho
Alicia Gabriela
F
18-34
8K
0:31:13
0:31:12
13
1101
More Sosa
Pedro Pablo
M
15-17
8K
0:31:17
0:31:13
14
132
Ayala Torres
Carlos David
M
15-17
8K
0:31:33
0:31:29
15
1390
Sosa Valdiviezo
Jesus Ademir
M
18-34
8K
0:31:58
0:31:54
16
697
Takano Onojima
Walter Emilio
M
35-44
8K
0:32:23
0:32:19
17
1276
Landeo Carranza
Oliver Enrique
M
18-34
8K
0:32:40
0:32:35
18
1756
Barrios Nieves
Mariana
F
18-34
8K
0:33:00
0:32:59
19
301
Vargas Pumahuacre
Arturo
M
35-44
8K
0:33:26
0:33:23
20
1055
De Los Rios Hurtado
Franco Antonio
M
18-34
8K
0:33:49
0:33:13
21
279
Ocaña Baldeon
Israel
M
18-34
8K
0:33:56
0:33:16
22
1291
Lau Guardia
Miguel Aldo
M
35-44
8K
0:34:03
0:33:52
23
1340
Rondan Escudero
Jose Neisser
M
18-34
8K
0:34:24
0:34:16
24
1060
Muñoz
Marco Antonio
M
35-44
8K
0:34:25
0:33:47
25
112
Mamani Ari
Aurelio
M
45-99
8K
0:35:00
0:34:56
26
628
Garcia-rada Puccio
Rodrigo
M
18-34
8K
0:35:08
0:34:59
27
1222
Checo Callocsa
Jose Luis
M
18-34
8K
0:35:35
0:35:31
28
227
Quispe Juica
Edwin Fredy
M
18-34
8K
0:35:36
0:35:32
29
1548
Molina Kristen
Patricia Paola
F
15-17
8K
0:35:52
0:35:46
30
1169
Coyla Apucusi
Jose Miguel
M
45-99
8K
0:35:58
0:35:52
31
1003
Bardales Rubio
Luis
M
45-99
8K
0:36:06
0:36:01
32
987
Amat Y León Llosa
Camilo
M
18-34
8K
0:36:11
0:35:42
33
1435
Morales Cano
Pedro
M
35-44
8K
0:36:21
0:35:48
34
1319
Chirinos Mendoza
Christian Leonardo
M
18-34
8K
0:36:38
0:36:09
35
1300
Pérez Flores
Edwin Alejandro
M
15-17
8K
0:36:39
0:35:58
36
930
Vega Allpacca
Gabriel Andres
M
15-17
8K
0:36:54
0:36:42
37
1661
Nolina Leiva
Cesar
M
45-99
8K
0:37:03
0:36:27
38
1071
Zapata Blanco
Kevin Andree
M
18-34
8K
0:37:05
0:36:54
39
452
Fery
Yannick
M
18-34
8K
0:37:05
0:36:49
40
571
Alessi Aldave
Aldo Piero
M
18-34
8K
0:37:18
0:37:14
41
138
Alva Bacigalupo
Jose Antonio
M
18-34
8K
0:37:19
0:36:22
42
1134
Machado Chávez
Raúl Armando
M
35-44
8K
0:37:35
0:37:29
43
324
Silva Cardenas
Jorge Fernando
M
35-44
8K
0:37:38
0:37:27
44
269
Mosquera Gonzales
Wilder Santiago
M
35-44
8K
0:37:46
0:37:40
45
1468
Pellón Yahuana
Juan Carlos
M
35-44
8K
0:37:49
0:37:41
46
1605
Valenzuela
Kenji
M
15-17
8K
0:37:52
0:37:48
47
1614
Plasencia Noriega
Paulcesar
M
35-44
8K
0:37:57
0:37:51
48
789
Orrego Linares
Erika
F
35-44
8K
0:38:02
0:37:43
49
421
Villalta
Luis
M
18-34
8K
0:38:05
0:37:49
50