Result Wizard

Media Maratón RPP 2014

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 21K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
10001
Machacuay Huamán
Raúl Cesar
M
18-34
21K
1:05:15
1:05:15
1
10002
Rojas Ramos
José Luis
M
18-34
21K
1:05:41
1:05:41
2
10012
Ramos Acevedo
Daverso
M
18-34
21K
1:06:28
1:06:28
3
11068
Casallo Lozano
Jhon Lennon
M
18-34
21K
1:07:36
1:07:36
4
10003
Mallma Sarmiento
Miguel
M
18-34
21K
1:07:41
1:07:41
5
10006
Paucar Lazo
Blademir
M
18-34
21K
1:08:21
1:08:20
6
11743
Bustillos Tolentino
Percy
M
18-34
21K
1:14:42
1:14:34
7
12045
Lopez Dominguez
Luis
M
18-34
21K
1:14:46
1:14:42
8
10009
Canchanya Canchanya
Clara
F
18-34
21K
1:14:58
1:14:57
9
10010
Paucar Segura
Cinthya
F
18-34
21K
1:15:49
1:15:48
10
10822
Hinostroza Romero
Guillermo
M
45-54
21K
1:18:09
1:18:01
11
10008
Machacuay Huamán
Gladys Celia
F
18-34
21K
1:18:10
1:18:09
12
10842
Cuellar Caceres
Carlos
M
18-34
21K
1:18:59
1:18:56
13
11852
Ruiz Tupac Yupanqui
Jorge Leonid
M
45-54
21K
1:21:18
1:21:12
14
11672
Li Chocano
Dany John
M
18-34
21K
1:21:31
1:21:10
15
12168
Achallma Nunez
Edwin
M
18-34
21K
1:21:55
1:21:14
16
10877
Canales Solari
Jose Carlos
M
35-44
21K
1:22:30
1:21:56
17
11163
Estrada Carranza
Gregorio
M
18-34
21K
1:22:58
1:22:15
18
10955
Revatta Malpica
Claudio Felix
M
18-34
21K
1:23:14
1:23:08
19
11110
Diaz Meza
Marcel Javier
M
35-44
21K
1:23:18
1:22:35
20
12141
Takano Onojima
Walter
M
35-44
21K
1:23:22
1:23:12
21
10613
Garcia Brun
Elias Marcial
M
18-34
21K
1:23:34
1:23:02
22
10385
Ccora Ñahui
Ruben
M
18-34
21K
1:23:36
1:23:20
23
11161
Machuca Canal
Wilder
M
18-34
21K
1:23:55
1:23:51
24
11762
Huaman Taipicuri
Elm
M
18-34
21K
1:24:36
1:24:20
25
11902
Bazan Vasquez
Martín Edelciro
M
35-44
21K
1:24:46
1:24:35
26
11269
Vilcape Huilcape
Olger
M
18-34
21K
1:24:49
1:24:25
27
11228
Coyla Apucusi
Jose Miguel
M
45-54
21K
1:25:28
1:25:14
28
10326
Condori Pariamanco
Victor Raul
M
18-34
21K
1:25:46
1:25:30
29
10378
Manrrique Vega
Jaime
M
35-44
21K
1:25:47
1:21:20
30
10798
Grados Falconi
Miguel
M
18-34
21K
1:26:01
1:25:46
31
10185
Huachaca Perez
German
M
18-34
21K
1:26:04
1:25:36
32
11532
Ingaroca Ramos
Sergio
M
35-44
21K
1:26:11
1:25:06
33
11938
Zamora Miranda
Joel Edson
M
18-34
21K
1:26:11
1:25:51
34
11799
Huamani Gonzales
Vladimir
M
18-34
21K
1:26:19
1:26:05
35
11719
Calderon Taipe
Ever Manuel
M
18-34
21K
1:26:33
1:23:24
36
10132
Masconi Masconi
Marc
M
35-44
21K
1:26:34
1:26:28
37
10442
Serrano Chuyma
Ulises
M
18-34
21K
1:26:48
1:26:40
38
11522
Lanza Bacadare
Hector
M
35-44
21K
1:26:51
1:26:39
39
12117
Rodas Gongora
Conrrado
M
1-17
21K
1:27:05
1:26:36
40
10297
Castrejon Huaripata
Jose Fausto
M
45-54
21K
1:27:09
1:26:57
41
10814
Curi Gutierrez
German
M
45-54
21K
1:27:18
1:27:07
42
12185
Yangaly Chavarria
Jose Inocente
M
35-44
21K
1:27:25
1:27:13
43
10744
Cabezas Choccña
Gregorio
M
35-44
21K
1:27:25
1:27:21
44
11148
Uchupe Cusihuaman
Hermogenes
M
35-44
21K
1:27:43
1:27:28
45
12192
Sulca Cuya
Yone
M
18-34
21K
1:27:47
1:22:08
46
10375
Roca Bustos
Hoover
M
35-44
21K
1:27:48
1:27:37
47
11662
Quispe Alca
Paul
M
18-34
21K
1:27:55
1:27:35
48
12093
Gaytan Segura
Edwin
M
18-34
21K
1:28:13
1:27:56
49
10545
Choque Quijhua
Cesar
M
35-44
21K
1:28:14
1:28:07
50