Result Wizard

5K Fundación Belcorp 2015

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 5K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
219
Castillo Aguilar
Manuel Jose
M
18-34
5K
0:16:16
0:16:15
1
551
Abarca Espinoza
Jersson
M
18-34
5K
0:16:34
0:16:33
2
228
Cosio Zamora
Alfredo
M
35-49
5K
0:16:36
0:16:33
3
99
Vernaza Arbieto
Juan Alberto
M
35-49
5K
0:16:37
0:16:36
4
61
Camarena Marcos
Walter Antonio
M
35-49
5K
0:16:37
0:16:37
5
425
Miranda Aburto
Dennis Ronald
M
18-34
5K
0:16:42
0:16:41
6
288
Ramirez Berrocal
Juan Carlos
M
18-34
5K
0:16:55
0:16:55
7
506
Baldeon Herrera
Christian Miguel
M
18-34
5K
0:16:58
0:16:40
8
505
Villanueva Segovia
Servio Carlos
M
35-49
5K
0:17:14
0:17:14
9
381
Cueto De La Vega
Franklin
M
1-17
5K
0:17:19
0:17:18
10
111
Ayala Torres
Carlos David
M
18-34
5K
0:17:39
0:17:38
11
236
Rojas Barazorda
Downs
M
18-34
5K
0:17:54
0:17:49
12
47
Chara Qqueccaño
Ivan Zenovio
M
50-99
5K
0:18:09
0:18:08
13
272
García-rada Puccio
Rodrigo
M
18-34
5K
0:18:19
0:18:17
14
245
Ureta Vasquez
Arnaldo Heriberto
M
18-34
5K
0:18:20
0:18:19
15
96
Pollack Chinchay
Luis Ernesto
M
18-34
5K
0:18:25
0:18:24
16
139
Vargas Pumahuacre
Arturo
M
35-49
5K
0:18:26
0:18:24
17
225
Mauricio De La Cruz
Jair Jesus
M
1-17
5K
0:18:42
0:18:39
18
161
Delgado Paria
Cesar Alberto
M
50-99
5K
0:18:43
0:18:42
19
301
Saavedra Zambrano
Jorge Luis
M
18-34
5K
0:18:46
0:18:27
20
294
Nuñez Morales
Mauricio
M
18-34
5K
0:18:55
0:18:54
21
357
Yucra Ramos
Saul Orestes
M
35-49
5K
0:19:05
0:19:03
22
73
Camarena Marcos
Rosio Ermelinda
F
18-34
5K
0:19:22
0:19:21
23
500
Duran Davila
Miguel Augusto Junio
M
18-34
5K
0:19:25
0:19:24
24
431
Valenzuela
Kenji
M
1-17
5K
0:19:32
0:19:30
25
290
Mamani Ari
Aurelio
M
50-99
5K
0:19:40
0:19:38
26
137
Sánchez Murillo
David Daniel Alfredo
M
18-34
5K
0:19:42
0:19:37
27
400
Herrera Alania
Alex Jesus
M
35-49
5K
0:19:49
0:19:48
28
90
Reyes Llerena
Aldo
M
35-49
5K
0:19:55
0:19:52
29
459
Vasquez Villar
Angel David
M
35-49
5K
0:20:07
0:20:07
30
110
Latorre Rojas
Alejandro Marcelo
M
1-17
5K
0:20:13
0:20:09
31
450
Lora Leon
Ciro Martin
M
35-49
5K
0:20:14
0:20:09
32
286
Solis Escajadillo
Anamaria Del Pilar
F
50-99
5K
0:20:15
0:20:14
33
243
De Haro Hostench
Javier
M
35-49
5K
0:20:22
0:20:12
34
748
Franco Belmot
Rafael
M
18-34
5K
0:20:24
0:20:10
35
108
Lazo Santiago
Geminson Daniel
M
18-34
5K
0:20:25
0:20:21
36
115
Juan De Dios Arbiza
Paul Fernando
M
18-34
5K
0:20:28
0:20:24
37
814
Ricapa Guerrero
Wilfredo Isaã­as
M
18-34
5K
0:20:30
0:20:28
38
89
Vallejos Andrade
Rocio
F
35-49
5K
0:20:32
0:20:30
39
461
Calmet Choque
Ricardo
M
35-49
5K
0:20:41
0:20:30
40
821
Barycki Ratto
Bratzo
M
18-34
5K
0:20:43
0:20:29
41
95
Ninahuanca Lazaro
Cinthia Hilda
F
18-34
5K
0:20:45
0:20:43
42
251
Huertas Navarro
Marco Antonio
M
35-49
5K
0:20:52
0:20:50
43
79
Gonnzales De La Cote
Juan Manuel
M
18-34
5K
0:20:52
0:20:43
44
30
Lau Guardia
Javier Alexis
M
35-49
5K
0:20:53
0:20:52
45
940
Crisanto Baltazar
Ronel
M
18-34
5K
0:20:55
0:20:47
46
361
Guevara Costales
Sofia
F
18-34
5K
0:21:02
0:20:59
47
768
Ure Fainzilber
Danny Alexander
M
18-34
5K
0:21:08
0:21:05
48
452
Collantes Regalado
Lorenzo
M
18-34
5K
0:21:10
0:21:05
49
94
Leon Correa
Mauricio
M
18-34
5K
0:21:13
0:21:09
50