Result Wizard

Inabif 7K 2015
(mostrar ganadores por categoría)

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 7K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
953
Sotacuro Quispe
Efrain
M
12-49
7K
0:25:32
0:24:52
1
957
Pacheco Mendoza
Cristhian
M
12-49
7K
0:25:34
0:24:35
2
955
Escobar Quichca
Evelyn Margot
F
12-49
7K
0:27:48
0:26:48
3
594
Chara´ Qqueccaño
Ivan
M
50-99
7K
0:29:32
0:28:32
4
284
Alcazar Olave
Elvis
M
12-49
7K
0:29:56
0:28:55
5
757
Huaman Lino
Hieder Kelvi
M
12-49
7K
0:30:03
0:29:41
6
623
Camarena Marcos
Rosio Ermelinda
F
12-49
7K
0:30:31
0:30:12
7
86
Torres Peralta
Raul
M
12-49
7K
0:31:39
0:30:29
8
880
Sánchez Murillo
David
M
12-49
7K
0:31:56
0:30:51
9
102
Valladares Bernal
Miguel Angel
M
12-49
7K
0:31:59
0:31:00
10
920
Tinta Vera
Elias
M
50-99
7K
0:32:09
0:31:09
11
27
Vega Del Castillo
Joseph Alfredo
M
12-49
7K
0:32:36
0:31:34
12
718
Tacuri Huanca
Julio Ricardo
M
50-99
7K
0:33:15
0:32:08
13
916
Claassen Lloyd
David
M
12-49
7K
0:33:18
0:32:12
14
596
Lazo Santiago
Daniel
M
12-49
7K
0:34:05
0:33:05
15
79
Apaza Vilca
Edinho
M
12-49
7K
0:34:33
0:33:31
16
664
Pareja Rodas
Juan Hitler
M
12-49
7K
0:34:42
0:33:43
17
145
Gonzales Benavides
Angel Antonio
M
12-49
7K
0:34:44
0:33:43
18
919
Flores Qqueccaño
Jesus
M
12-49
7K
0:35:05
0:33:59
19
101
Tocto Guamuro
Darwin
M
12-49
7K
0:35:06
0:34:06
20
1010
Peña De Arce
Rosa Mercedes
F
50-99
7K
0:35:13
0:34:12
21
311
Vázquez Rowe
Ian
M
12-49
7K
0:35:17
0:34:15
22
62
Gonzales Jara
Albaro
M
50-99
7K
0:35:20
0:34:20
23
856
Vila Veliz
Wendy Pamela
F
12-49
7K
0:35:24
0:34:44
24
512
Che Córdova
Carlos Alberto
M
12-49
7K
0:35:34
0:33:54
25
252
Quispe Alvarado
William
M
12-49
7K
0:35:46
0:34:59
26
453
Almeyda Evangelista
Luis Alberto
M
12-49
7K
0:35:47
0:34:41
27
686
Fuentes Quiñonez
Jose
M
50-99
7K
0:35:50
0:34:50
28
116
Flores Grandez
Emerson
M
12-49
7K
0:36:05
0:34:48
29
382
Rosales Requejo
Juan Jose Angel
M
12-49
7K
0:36:17
0:34:40
30
37
Canales Gonzales
Jorge
M
12-49
7K
0:36:19
0:35:07
31
687
Ramirez Zambrano
Mario
M
12-49
7K
0:36:26
0:34:13
32
638
Acosta Bueno
Anabell Rossana
F
12-49
7K
0:36:28
0:35:28
33
251
Fajardo Velarde
Mario Leonidas
M
12-49
7K
0:36:54
0:35:54
34
832
Sinche Vasquez
Luis Alberto
M
12-49
7K
0:36:58
0:34:49
35
1012
Arce Saavedra
Weyder Luis
M
50-99
7K
0:37:06
0:36:05
36
91
Muro Sanchez
Jonathan Gustavo
M
12-49
7K
0:37:10
0:35:50
37
934
Lazo Timana
Kevin Gianpierre
M
12-49
7K
0:37:28
0:35:33
38
201
Alarcon Cabana
Carlos Antonio
M
12-49
7K
0:37:29
0:36:21
39
460
Heyvaert Kochuyt
Joris
M
12-49
7K
0:37:30
0:36:13
40
598
Carreño Castillo
Santos Balbina
F
12-49
7K
0:37:37
0:36:29
41
401
Acostupa Huamán
Juan José
M
12-49
7K
0:37:40
0:36:15
42
954
Fulgencio Concha
David
M
12-49
7K
0:37:53
0:36:00
43
618
Jauregui Cancino
Pilar
F
12-49
7K
0:37:59
0:37:59
44
379
Angulo Angulo
Harrysson
M
12-49
7K
0:38:03
0:36:47
45
419
Del Aguila Gonzalez
David
M
12-49
7K
0:38:03
0:36:28
46
811
Garcia Relea
Enrique
M
12-49
7K
0:38:10
0:36:42
47
17
Alvarado Rojs
Augusto
M
12-49
7K
0:38:11
0:36:16
48
621
Arbaiza Benites
Jorge
M
50-99
7K
0:38:18
0:36:23
49
918
Cruz Escobedo
Edson Alberto
M
12-49
7K
0:38:29
0:35:59
50