Result Wizard

Bimbo Global Energy 2015

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 10K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
1399
Seminario Hernandez
Julio Antonio
M
16-29
10K
0:32:23
0:32:22
1
1290
Marquez Medina
Gustavo German
M
30-39
10K
0:32:41
0:32:40
2
1055
Jesus Ramos
Maximo Alexander
M
30-39
10K
0:33:35
0:33:34
3
1433
Huaman Quispe
Remigio
M
30-39
10K
0:33:41
0:33:41
4
1414
Ramirez Ortiz
Christian Junior
M
16-29
10K
0:33:46
0:33:45
5
1112
Barzola Escobar
Oscar Andres
M
16-29
10K
0:37:24
0:37:18
6
1147
Vallejo Bellido
Efrain
M
16-29
10K
0:37:31
0:37:28
7
282
Diaz Del Olmo
Jesus
M
40-99
10K
0:37:59
0:37:55
8
834
Huaman Villanueva
Gloria Isabel
F
30-39
10K
0:37:56
0:37:56
9
1440
Farfán Rojas
Ariana Carolina
F
16-29
10K
0:38:10
0:38:10
10
295
Dorregaray Gamarra
Victormanuel Ivan
M
16-29
10K
0:38:28
0:38:21
11
1125
Zavaleta Molina
Clever
M
40-99
10K
0:38:30
0:38:25
12
1090
Reyes Reyna
Antony
M
16-29
10K
0:38:43
0:38:41
13
553
Rodriguez Hidalgo
Gonzalo Antonio
M
16-29
10K
0:38:44
0:38:44
14
687
Saavedra Salazar
Ramon
M
40-99
10K
0:38:49
0:38:47
15
908
Gonza Abad
Simon
M
16-29
10K
0:39:05
0:39:03
16
1338
Vargas Pumahuacre
Raúl
M
40-99
10K
0:39:48
0:39:48
17
797
Salazar Rojas
Walter Eduardo
M
30-39
10K
0:40:15
0:40:09
18
697
Manotupa Balanda
Job Aaron
M
30-39
10K
0:40:59
0:40:42
19
466
Juan De Dios Arbiza
Paul Fernando
M
16-29
10K
0:41:08
0:41:04
20
1001
Sánchez Murillo
David Daniel Alfredo
M
30-39
10K
0:41:51
0:41:18
21
354
Soto Yupanqui
Yosimar
M
16-29
10K
0:41:21
0:41:20
22
1217
Olivera Rios
Fernando
M
30-39
10K
0:41:23
0:41:21
23
1213
Avendaño Galarza
Francisco Antonio
M
40-99
10K
0:41:27
0:41:26
24
1096
Gordillo Avila
Renato Raul
M
16-29
10K
0:41:37
0:41:29
25
993
Aguirre Chumbimuni
Luis
M
30-39
10K
0:41:34
0:41:32
26
103
Perez Chacon
Cristian Diego
M
16-29
10K
0:41:37
0:41:37
27
447
Ferrer Taboada
Cesar Marcelo
M
30-39
10K
0:42:15
0:42:11
28
1345
Guilloth Horna
Luis Miguel
M
16-29
10K
0:43:02
0:42:26
29
1249
Navarro Castaños
Diego
M
16-29
10K
0:42:28
0:42:27
30
423
Valladares Bernal
Miguel Angel
M
30-39
10K
0:42:35
0:42:31
31
1279
Espinoza Paredes
Victor Rafael
M
16-29
10K
0:43:46
0:42:32
32
945
Solano Orbegozo
Alinder
M
30-39
10K
0:42:46
0:42:44
33
754
Vilca Aguirre
Fausto Jose
M
30-39
10K
0:43:10
0:42:49
34
381
Mendoza Baldarrago
Pablo César
M
30-39
10K
0:44:47
0:42:50
35
163
Cusquisiban Fernánd
Segundo Afanor
M
30-39
10K
0:43:32
0:43:04
36
934
Alzamora Olivari
Augusto Jesus
M
40-99
10K
0:43:41
0:43:07
37
1285
Gutierrez Altamirano
Luis Edgar
M
40-99
10K
0:43:21
0:43:18
38
1182
Tavera Negron
Carlos Alfonso
M
40-99
10K
0:43:34
0:43:31
39
1218
Ellisca Rivera
Abel
M
30-39
10K
0:44:13
0:43:34
40
988
Oyola Del Aguila
Nestor Martin
M
40-99
10K
0:43:50
0:43:37
41
413
Quinteros Barreto
Edhy Angel
M
30-39
10K
0:43:57
0:43:49
42
208
Castillo Rojas
Alexander Andrés
M
30-39
10K
0:43:53
0:43:50
43
1341
Arana Lasteros
Ricardo
M
40-99
10K
0:44:15
0:43:58
44
816
Cuadros Salazar
Robert Williams
M
30-39
10K
0:44:10
0:44:01
45
435
Apaza Vilca
Edinho Silver
M
30-39
10K
0:44:05
0:44:03
46
1304
Guevara Muñoz
Jorge Luis
M
30-39
10K
0:45:29
0:44:04
47
1108
Rivera Barzola
Johnny Luis
M
16-29
10K
0:44:17
0:44:12
48
1000
Asto Quispe
Fredy
M
16-29
10K
0:44:16
0:44:16
49
600
Morales Espinoza
Melvy Andrea
F
16-29
10K
0:44:23
0:44:22
50