Result Wizard

Media Maratón RPP 2015

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 21K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
CERTIFICADO
11316
Cusi Huaman
Cusi Huaman Jhon
M
18-34
21K
1:06:12
1:06:12
1
12252
Ramos Acevedo
Daverso
M
18-34
21K
1:06:37
1:06:32
2
12254
Machacuay Huaman
Raul Cesar
M
18-34
21K
1:06:52
1:06:50
3
11458
Hilario Colque
Juan Hilario Colque
M
18-34
21K
1:07:06
1:06:57
4
12155
Checo Ccollocsa
Jose Luis Checo
M
18-34
21K
1:09:08
1:09:08
5
11318
Chiri Chamana
Chiri Chamana Octavi
M
18-34
21K
1:10:57
1:10:39
6
11317
Diaz Rojas
Diaz Rojas Romario
M
18-34
21K
1:12:14
1:11:55
7
11970
Huisa Ccorahua
Juvenal
M
18-34
21K
1:12:38
1:12:33
8
11967
Trujillo Flores
Emerson
M
18-34
21K
1:14:13
1:14:12
9
10036
Cubas Vilchez
Charles Ivan
M
18-34
21K
1:14:22
1:14:03
10
11669
Quispe Revilla
Arbildo Ivan
M
18-34
21K
1:16:50
1:16:48
11
12267
Machacuay Huaman
Gladys
F
18-34
21K
1:16:56
1:16:56
12
12249
Villalobos Pelaiza
Jhon
M
35-44
21K
1:17:02
1:16:59
13
12266
Vilca Flores
Edwhin
M
18-34
21K
1:17:12
1:16:53
14
11961
Figueroa Salva
Manuelito
M
18-34
21K
1:17:57
1:17:35
15
12250
Ramos Acevedo
Zaida
F
18-34
21K
1:18:35
1:18:32
16
10488
Vargas Carrasco
Policarpo Vargas Car
M
35-44
21K
1:19:17
1:18:39
17
11496
Ccoicca Chavarria
Noemi
F
18-34
21K
1:19:18
1:19:16
18
11008
Enright Lawrence
Thomas
M
18-34
21K
1:19:26
1:18:57
19
12256
Toribio Lavado
Judith
F
18-34
21K
1:19:55
1:19:37
20
12211
Asparren Gomez
Jhonny
M
18-34
21K
1:19:58
1:19:13
21
11463
Bautista Perez
Leo
M
18-34
21K
1:20:02
1:19:38
22
11075
Tarazona Hilario
Javier
M
35-44
21K
1:21:01
1:20:42
23
11894
Sulca Peña
Nelida
F
18-34
21K
1:21:01
1:20:43
24
10723
Diaz Meza
Marcel Javier
M
45-54
21K
1:21:13
1:20:54
25
10900
Ruiz Tupac Yupanqui
Jorge Leonid
M
45-54
21K
1:21:56
1:21:31
26
11162
Gamboa Sulca
Roger Gamboa Sulca
M
18-34
21K
1:22:03
1:21:38
27
10707
Takano Onojima
Walter Emilio
M
45-54
21K
1:22:03
1:21:35
28
10026
Vallejo Bellido
Efrain
M
18-34
21K
1:22:10
1:21:47
29
12264
Castro Panta
Juan José
M
18-34
21K
1:22:10
1:22:10
30
11716
Ingaroca Ramos
Sergio
M
35-44
21K
1:22:51
1:20:35
31
12097
Ircañaupa Pinco
Javier Armando
M
18-34
21K
1:23:03
1:22:38
32
10468
Vasquez Villar
Angel
M
45-54
21K
1:23:09
1:22:49
33
11341
Huanca Calizaya
Andres
M
35-44
21K
1:23:32
1:21:12
34
12271
Cuenca Torres
Angel
M
18-34
21K
1:23:37
1:23:17
35
12176
Quispe Alca
Paul Adonys
M
18-34
21K
1:23:38
1:23:18
36
10781
Barrientos Sotelo
Rene Andres Barrient
M
35-44
21K
1:23:52
1:23:32
37
11874
Achallma Nuñez
Achallma Nuñez Edwin
M
18-34
21K
1:23:55
1:23:37
38
11263
Andioza Valencia
Andioza Valencia Jor
M
35-44
21K
1:24:16
1:23:48
39
11139
Jara Huertas
Giancarlo
M
18-34
21K
1:24:35
1:24:13
40
12302
Pandzic Gomez
Marko Cesar
M
18-34
21K
1:24:53
1:24:31
41
11207
Castillo Valverde
Israel
M
18-34
21K
1:25:05
1:24:45
42
10214
Pomatay Gala
Manuel
M
18-34
21K
1:25:20
1:24:51
43
11790
Carlos Lucero
Juan Wilmer Carlos L
M
18-34
21K
1:25:35
1:25:17
44
10475
Curi Gutierrez
German
M
45-54
21K
1:26:28
1:26:03
45
10994
Ñacayauri Torre
Ñacayauri Torre Will
M
18-34
21K
1:26:33
1:26:13
46
11420
Garcia Brun
Elias Marcial
M
18-34
21K
1:26:47
1:26:27
47
11861
Coyla Apucusi
Jose Miguel
M
45-54
21K
1:26:49
1:26:31
48
10871
Huamani Gonzales
Vladimir Huamani Gon
M
18-34
21K
1:27:00
1:26:34
49
11935
Vilcape Huilcape
Olger
M
18-34
21K
1:27:19
1:26:36
50