Result Wizard

Bimbo Global Energy 2017

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 10K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
954
Quispe Rios
Leodan
M
12-34
10K
0:29:56
0:29:25
1
850
Cisneros Ayala
Cleber
M
12-34
10K
0:31:02
0:31:01
2
892
Rodríguez Silva
Fernando
M
12-34
10K
0:31:40
0:29:20
3
768
Carrasco Siancas
German
M
35-44
10K
0:32:01
0:32:00
4
1271
Deere
Jeremy William
M
35-44
10K
0:32:19
0:32:19
5
118
Toro Palomino
Giancarlo
M
12-34
10K
0:32:22
0:31:11
6
1301
Perez
Luis
M
12-34
10K
0:32:28
0:31:56
7
284
Contreras Marchena
Omar Alfei
M
12-34
10K
0:32:34
0:29:26
8
1064
Gutierrez Centurion
Giancarlo
M
12-34
10K
0:32:51
0:29:11
9
925
Navarro Crespo
Juan Francisco
M
35-44
10K
0:32:56
0:32:56
10
1190
La Serna Villano
Hugo
M
12-34
10K
0:33:11
0:32:39
11
803
Conislla Ramirez
Filomeno
M
35-44
10K
0:33:43
0:33:44
12
1163
Garcia
Roger
M
12-34
10K
0:34:31
0:31:15
13
538
Barreto Huari
José Luis
M
12-34
10K
0:34:37
0:34:38
14
1262
Eulogio Paucar
Sheyla
F
12-34
10K
0:34:39
0:34:39
15
1033
Inga Quinto
Charo
F
12-34
10K
0:35:00
0:35:01
16
73
Guzmán Marquina Barr
Cesar Augusto
M
35-44
10K
0:35:17
0:34:55
17
909
Sotelo Ventura
Edward
M
35-44
10K
0:35:58
0:31:53
18
1251
Arevalo Quispe
Juan Nelson
M
35-44
10K
0:36:07
0:35:56
19
915
Quinto Manani
Néstor
M
35-44
10K
0:36:28
0:36:20
20
1172
Angeli Freundt
Francisco Martin
M
45-99
10K
0:36:41
0:36:39
21
190
Neyra Nuñez
Keyli Oledon
M
12-34
10K
0:36:49
0:36:48
22
1174
Pere
Florentino
M
12-34
10K
0:37:14
0:35:15
23
749
Paucar Churampi
Angherly Clara
F
12-34
10K
0:37:14
0:37:14
24
1215
Oyola Del Aguila
Nestor Martin
M
45-99
10K
0:37:22
0:37:22
25
1154
Pacheco
Diego
M
12-34
10K
0:37:30
0:35:20
26
196
Del Castillo Ttupa
Francisco Humberto
M
35-44
10K
0:37:36
0:36:18
27
111
Peralta Ruiz
Wilber
M
12-34
10K
0:38:08
0:38:07
28
308
Lopa Chanco
Saul
M
12-34
10K
0:38:11
0:38:11
29
987
Segura Tarazona
Sandra
F
12-34
10K
0:38:31
0:38:23
30
1087
Calixto Flores
Nancy
F
35-44
10K
0:38:33
0:38:29
31
85
Avila Jurupe
Manuel Rodrigo
M
12-34
10K
0:38:38
0:38:14
32
719
Barreto Almonacid
German Pablo
M
45-99
10K
0:38:58
0:38:41
33
542
Unuco Vento
Rony
M
12-34
10K
0:39:11
0:38:39
34
882
Legua Zelada
Nilo Irans
M
45-99
10K
0:39:14
0:36:08
35
539
Chambi Rivera
Gabriela Nancy
F
35-44
10K
0:39:17
0:36:39
36
1237
Pilco Presentacion
Katty Virginia
F
12-34
10K
0:39:17
0:36:39
37
988
Lopez Pacheco
Jesús Jair
M
12-34
10K
0:39:28
0:39:27
38
804
Monsalve Sandoval
Nelly
F
12-34
10K
0:39:29
0:39:28
39
944
Ibarra Levano
Ricardo Francisco
M
45-99
10K
0:39:33
0:39:31
40
621
Bolarte Sanchez
Jorge Humberto
M
35-44
10K
0:39:37
0:39:32
41
985
Trujillo Rosales
Silverio Fidel
M
35-44
10K
0:39:39
0:39:22
42
218
Arana Lasteros
Ricardo
M
35-44
10K
0:39:40
0:39:19
43
199
Chirinos Mendoza
Christian Leonardo
M
12-34
10K
0:39:47
0:39:43
44
480
Rojas Gomez
William
M
35-44
10K
0:39:49
0:39:44
45
878
Legua Zelada
Nilo Irans
M
35-44
10K
0:39:55
0:36:49
46
440
Palomares Chuquinaup
Manuel Fernando
M
12-34
10K
0:40:05
0:39:42
47
805
Azaña Acosta
Joshep Andre
M
12-34
10K
0:40:11
0:40:04
48
498
Bances Santamaria
Santos Arturo
M
35-44
10K
0:40:23
0:40:18
49
1073
Cesare Sifuentes
José Paulo
M
35-44
10K
0:40:26
0:39:22
50