Result Wizard

Movistar Lima 42K 2018

FILTRAR Y ORDENAR

EVENTO:     ORDENAR POR:     MOSTRAR:          

BUSCAR

APELLIDO(S)   Y/O NUM. CORREDOR 


MOSTRANDO RESULTADOS PARA 42K

NUM.
APELLIDOS
NOMBRES
SEXO
CAT.
DIST.
T.OFICIAL
T. CHIP
GEN.
DETALLE
CERTIFICADO
4
Njoroge
Stephen Mburi
M
18-34
42K
2:17:50
2:17:49
1
3
Mose
Erick Monyenye
M
18-34
42K
2:21:18
2:21:17
2
2
Ito Ccuro
Nelson
M
18-34
42K
2:21:33
2:21:33
3
1886
Huaman Cordova
Gamaniel
M
18-34
42K
2:31:29
2:31:19
4
2821
Jesus
Maximo
M
18-34
42K
2:32:46
2:32:32
5
2217
Chequera
Sosimo
M
18-34
42K
2:33:58
2:33:58
6
1505
Moreno Castañeda
Freddy
M
40-44
42K
2:34:32
2:34:17
7
2387
Pérez Flores
Luis Esteban
M
18-34
42K
2:36:11
2:36:10
8
801
Ponce Andrade
Wilson Leonardo
M
18-34
42K
2:37:10
2:37:10
9
2544
Baldeón Herrera
Christian Miguel
M
18-34
42K
2:37:51
2:37:42
10
8
Sosa Valdiviezo
Jesús Sosa
M
18-34
42K
2:38:49
2:38:48
11
2459
Percy
Bustillos Tolentino
M
18-34
42K
2:40:03
2:40:01
12
7
Figueroa Salva
Manuelito
M
35-39
42K
2:40:19
2:40:19
13
2523
Ureta Vásquez
Arnaldo Heriberto
M
18-34
42K
2:40:46
2:40:37
14
498
Acosta Sarmiento
Oscar Javier
M
18-34
42K
2:41:03
2:40:52
15
2760
Figari
Vladimir
M
45-49
42K
2:41:14
2:41:02
16
2533
Manrique Vega
Edilberto Juan
M
35-39
42K
2:41:32
2:41:32
17
1226
Patino Torres
Cristian Andres
M
18-34
42K
2:42:11
2:41:57
18
2432
Lopez Dominguez
Luis Javier
M
35-39
42K
2:42:50
2:42:42
19
2331
Cuenca Torres
Angel
M
35-39
42K
2:43:04
2:42:46
20
1987
Hernando
Oscar
M
18-34
42K
2:45:22
2:44:50
21
2776
Ramirez
Aldo
M
35-39
42K
2:45:59
2:45:47
22
2422
Temoche Cortez
Andres
M
18-34
42K
2:47:00
2:46:08
23
1940
Andioza Valencia
Jorge Luis
M
45-49
42K
2:47:50
2:47:21
24
1610
Villanueva Mendez
Albert Fonsarely
M
18-34
42K
2:48:42
2:48:15
25
1761
La Serna Villano
Hugo
M
35-39
42K
2:48:42
2:48:32
26
2605
Revatta Malpica
Claudio Felix
M
18-34
42K
2:49:39
2:49:28
27
12
Cutiopala Merino
Marco Vinicio
M
18-34
42K
2:49:47
2:49:46
28
2272
Carrasco Quispe
Stalin
M
18-34
42K
2:50:07
2:49:50
29
590
Pérez Mullisaca
Juan Carlos
M
18-34
42K
2:50:54
2:50:32
30
5
Gebre
Belanesh Zemedkun
F
18-34
42K
2:50:56
2:50:55
31
553
Li Chocano
Dany John
M
18-34
42K
2:51:42
2:51:28
32
1213
Fernandez De Cordova
Juan Fernando
M
18-34
42K
2:53:26
2:53:10
33
2319
Ayala
Charles
M
35-39
42K
2:53:25
2:53:16
34
1237
Torres Cisneros
Pablo René
M
50-54
42K
2:53:55
2:53:37
35
1713
Parsons
Johnny
M
45-49
42K
2:54:32
2:53:51
36
1111
Vernaza Arbieto
Juan Albeeto
M
40-44
42K
2:54:05
2:53:52
37
1263
Cantão
Marceli
M
45-49
42K
2:54:39
2:54:14
38
726
Franco Honores
Werner Adelino
M
45-49
42K
2:55:59
2:54:50
39
1813
Ceballos
Juan Carlos
M
35-39
42K
2:55:05
2:54:55
40
1646
Montenegro
Ronal Soberon
M
35-39
42K
2:55:17
2:55:04
41
881
Mendoza Nuñez
Wilson Salomon
M
55-59
42K
2:56:20
2:56:02
42
2084
Villalta
Luis
M
18-34
42K
2:56:33
2:56:12
43
2303
Milder
Uriarte Sanchez
M
18-34
42K
2:57:21
2:56:59
44
567
Zavaleta Molina
Clever
M
40-44
42K
2:57:28
2:57:14
45
115
Saccsa Tacas
Cesar Ricardo
M
18-34
42K
2:58:44
2:57:41
46
2465
Anton
Miguel
M
40-44
42K
2:58:25
2:58:01
47
925
Sanchez Cespedes
Ronald Clever
M
18-34
42K
2:58:43
2:58:33
48
1810
Cubas Trujillano
Ivan
M
35-39
42K
2:59:11
2:58:59
49
6
Demissie
Misikir Demissie
F
18-34
42K
2:59:22
2:59:21
50